2020-10-22
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM Astros (Withers) @ Hawks 13/14 (Kane)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 06:00 PM SCOTS 11/12 (Horn) @ Hawks (Kane)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM Aztecs (Montes) @ Bearcats (Montalvo)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson) @ Bearcats (Wishin)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 06:00 PM Sabercats (Caceres) @ SCOTS - MP (Sharkey)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 07:40 PM Dallas Bats (Swope) @ Braves (Hougen)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS - 7U (Dunn) @ NTX Dodgers (Salazar)
  Field 9 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM SCOTS (Boulden) @ Generals (Cox)
2020-10-23
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 06:00 PM Cubs (Crane-Finch) @ SCOTS (Pounds)
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM DBat (Marin) @ TC Rage (Weltman)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 AA 06:00 PM Scots (Lankford) @ Parish Panthers (Marin)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM Astros (Jones) @ SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM SCOTS (Skidmore) @ Crusaders (Tomaso)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Spartans (Escobar) @ SCOTS - 8U (Dunn)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 07:40 PM St. Rita A’s (Cavazos) @ Brewers (Hougen / Winters)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM FB Hustlers (DuBose) @ Scrappers (Reynolds)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 06:00 PM HotBoyz @ Grasshoppers (Gonzales)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Scrappers (Conway) @ Rangers (Juliana)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Wood Ducks (Sieling) @ Astros (Addy)
2020-10-24
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 3-4, BlastBall 01:00 PM Fireballz (Gutierrez) @ Red Sox (Steger)
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 5-6, T- Ball 02:00 PM Dodgers (Oliver) @ CFB Chaos (Fernandez)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 10:40 AM Falcons (Whitworth) @ Cubs (Jones)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 12:20 PM SCOTS (Horn) @ Greenhill Athletics (Goodman)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 02:00 PM Crusaders (Tomaso) @ Ponies (Rogers)
2020-10-25
  Jaycee Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 12:00 PM SCOTS - 7U (Dunn) @ Falcons (Hoffman)
  Jaycee Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 01:40 PM SCOTS - 8U (Dunn) @ Marlins (Parks)
2020-10-27
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Brewers (Hougen / Winters) @ Spartans (Escobar)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 06:00 PM Grasshoppers (Gonzales) @ Dallas A’s (DeLeon)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Bearcats (Wishin) @ Astros (Addy)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 AA 06:00 PM Scots (Lankford) @ Diamondbacks (Beavers)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 07:40 PM Hawks (Kane) @ Falcons (Nussmeier)
  Field 9 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 AA 07:50 PM Scrappers (Garcia) @ Parish Panthers (Marin)
2020-10-29
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM DBat (Marin) @ Astros (Withers)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 AA 06:00 PM Parish Panthers (Marin) @ Scrappers (Garcia)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Astros (Addy) @ Marlins (Parks)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM SCOTS (Horn) @ Crusaders (Tomaso)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Falcons (Hoffman) @ NTX Dodgers (Salazar)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 06:00 PM Bearcats (Montalvo) @ Generals (Cox)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM SCOTS (Boulden) @ Aztecs (Montes)
2020-10-30
  Jaycee Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 07:40 PM HotBoyz @ Braves (Hougen)
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 06:00 PM SCOTS (Pounds) @ TC Rage (Weltman)
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM Hawks 13/14 (Kane) @ Cubs (Crane-Finch)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 06:00 PM Hawks (Kane) @ SCOTS 11/12 (Horn)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM Generals (Cox) @ Aztecs (Montes)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM Falcons (Whitworth) @ Scrappers (Conway)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Greenhill Athletics (Goodman) @ SCOTS (Horn)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Spartans (Escobar) @ Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Ponies (Rogers) @ Scrappers (Reynolds)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS - 7U (Dunn) @ Bearcats (Wishin)
2020-10-31
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 5-6, T- Ball 09:00 AM Falcons (Klassen) @ CFB Chaos (Fernandez)
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 3-4, BlastBall 12:00 PM Fireballz (Gutierrez) @ Red Sox (Steger)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 01:00 PM Grasshoppers (Gonzales) @ Dallas Bats (Swope)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 02:40 PM Lightning (Huff) @ SCOTS - MP (Sharkey)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 04:20 PM Sabercats (Caceres) @ Dallas A’s (DeLeon)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 09:00 AM Rangers (Juliana) @ SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 10:40 AM Ponies (Rogers) @ SCOTS (Skidmore)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 12:20 PM Greenhill Athletics (Goodman) @ Scrappers (Reynolds)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 02:00 PM Astros (Jones) @ Cubs (Jones)
2020-11-03
  Jaycee Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 06:00 PM Lightning (Huff) @ Sabercats (Caceres)
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 06:00 PM SCOTS (Pounds) @ Cubs (Crane-Finch)
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM Hawks 13/14 (Kane) @ DBat (Marin)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 06:00 PM SCOTS 11/12 (Horn) @ Bearcats (Montalvo)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM SCOTS (Boulden) @ Wolfpack (Martin)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden) @ Scrappers (Conway)
2020-11-05
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM NTX Dodgers (Salazar) @ Astros (Addy)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM St. Rita A’s (Cavazos) @ Marlins (Parks)
  Field 6 - McInnish Park Age 13-14 08:00 PM DBat (Marin) @ SCOTS (Pounds)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 AA 06:00 PM Diamondbacks (Beavers) @ Parish Panthers (Marin)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM Aztecs (Montes) @ Falcons (Nussmeier)
2020-11-06
  Jaycee Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Wood Ducks (Sieling) @ Marlins (Parks)
  Jaycee Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 07:40 PM Grasshoppers (Gonzales) @ Lightning (Huff)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 AA 06:00 PM Scrappers (Garcia) @ Scots (Lankford)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 07:40 PM Wolfpack (Martin) @ SCOTS (Boulden)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM FB Hustlers (DuBose) @ Ponies (Rogers)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Scrappers (Conway) @ Cubs (Jones)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS - 7U (Dunn) @ Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 07:40 PM SCOTS - 8U (Dunn) @ St. Rita A’s (Cavazos)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 06:00 PM HotBoyz @ Dallas Bats (Swope)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 07:40 PM HotBoyz @ SCOTS - MP (Sharkey)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Brewers (Hougen / Winters) @ Bearcats (Wishin)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 07:40 PM Spartans (Escobar) @ Falcons (Hoffman)
2020-11-07
  Jaycee Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 10:40 AM Braves (Hougen) @ Dallas A’s (DeLeon)
  Jaycee Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 12:20 PM Lightning (Huff) @ Grasshoppers (Gonzales)
  Jaycee Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 02:00 PM Wood Ducks (Sieling) @ Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson)
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 5-6, T- Ball 09:00 AM Falcons (Klassen) @ Predators (Castro)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 09:00 AM Falcons (Whitworth) @ Rangers (Juliana)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 10:40 AM SCOTS (Horn) @ SCOTS (Skidmore)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 12:20 PM Crusaders (Tomaso) @ FB Hustlers (DuBose)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 02:00 PM SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden) @ Astros (Jones)
  Field 6 - McInnish Park Age 13-14 01:00 PM TC Rage (Weltman) @ Hawks 13/14 (Kane)
  Field 6 - McInnish Park Age 13-14 03:00 PM Astros (Withers) @ Cubs (Crane-Finch)
2020-11-10
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS - 8U (Dunn) @ Brewers (Hougen / Winters)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Astros (Jones) @ Scrappers (Conway)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Spartans (Escobar) @ NTX Dodgers (Salazar)
2020-11-12
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson) @ NTX Dodgers (Salazar)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden) @ Falcons (Whitworth)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 07:40 PM Scrappers (Reynolds) @ Greenhill Athletics (Goodman)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM St. Rita A’s (Cavazos) @ Wood Ducks (Sieling)
  Field 6 - McInnish Park Age 13-14 08:00 PM SCOTS (Pounds) @ Astros (Withers)
2020-11-13
  Oran Good 1 - Oran Good Age 13-14 08:00 PM TC Rage (Weltman) @ Cubs (Crane-Finch)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 06:00 PM Hawks (Kane) @ Generals (Cox)
  Oran Good 2 - Oran Good Age 11-12 A 07:50 PM Bearcats (Montalvo) @ SCOTS 11/12 (Horn)
  Pepper North - Pepper Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 06:00 PM Cubs (Jones) @ Astros (Jones)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Falcons (Hoffman) @ Brewers (Hougen / Winters)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 07:40 PM Marlins (Parks) @ Bearcats (Wishin)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 06:00 PM Astros (Addy) @ SCOTS - 7U (Dunn)
  Field 15 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 07:40 PM SCOTS - 8U (Dunn) @ Spartans (Escobar)
2020-11-14
  Raymond DeLeon - Oran Good Age 5-6, T- Ball 01:40 PM Dodgers (Oliver) @ Falcons (Klassen)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 10:40 AM Astros (Addy) @ Texas Cobras (Wilcoxson)
  Field 12 - McInnish Park Age 7-8, Coach Pitch 12:20 PM Marlins (Parks) @ Falcons (Hoffman)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 09:00 AM HotBoyz @ Sabercats (Caceres)
  Field 13 - McInnish Park Age 9-10, Machine Pitch 10:40 AM SCOTS - MP (Sharkey) @ Grasshoppers (Gonzales)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 09:00 AM Cubs (Jones) @ Rangers (Juliana)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 10:40 AM SCOTS (Skidmore) @ SCOTS (Horn)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 AA, Kid Pitch 12:20 PM Greenhill Athletics (Goodman) @ Crusaders (Tomaso)
  Field 14 - McInnish Park Age 9-10 A, Kid Pitch 02:00 PM Scrappers (Conway) @ SCOTS 9/10 (Boulden)
  Field 6 - McInnish Park Age 13-14 02:00 PM Astros (Withers) @ TC Rage (Weltman)
  Field 8 - McInnish Park Age 11-12 A 04:00 PM SCOTS 11/12 (Horn) @ SCOTS (Boulden)